App Screenshot

Facebook apk screenshot
Facebook apk screenshot
Facebook apk screenshot
Facebook apk screenshot
Facebook apk screenshot

Apk Info

Overall rating of Facebook apk is 4. Please note that these are cumulative ratings since the app was listed on google play store. Total number of reviews 61552310 users.

Here we provide Facebook 111.0.0.18.69 APK file for Android 5.1+ or Blackberry (BB10 OS) or Kindle Fire. Facebook is a free Social Apps. It's newest and latest version of Facebook (com.facebook.katana). It's easy to download and install to your mobile phone (android phone or blackberry phone). Read detail below and go to download page, On download page, we provide direct download link for Facebook 111.0.0.18.69.

Facebook apk detail you can see before you download.

NameFacebook
Version111.0.0.18.69
Packagecom.facebook.katana
Last Updated
Size73.0 MB
Developed by
CategorySocial
RequiredAndroid 5.1+
Rating WhatsApp Messenger Apk 61552310 votes, 4/5

Please be aware that apkmain.com only share the original and free apk installer for Facebook 111.0.0.18.69 WITHOUT ANY cheat, crack, unlimited gold, gems, patch or any other modifications. Facebook is the property and trademark from the developer Facebook.

The Description of Facebook

Facebook app description from developer.

Keeping up with friends is faster than ever.

• See what friends are up to
• Share updates, photos and videos
• Get notified when friends like and comment on your posts
• Play games and use your favorite apps

Now you can get early access to the next version of Facebook for Android by becoming a beta tester. Learn how to sign up, give feedback and leave the program in our Help Center: http://on.fb.me/133NwuP
Sign up directly here:
http://play.google.com/apps/testing/com.facebook.katana

Problems downloading or installing the app? See http://bit.ly/GPDownload1
Still need help? Please tell us more about the issue. http://bit.ly/invalidpackage

Facebook is only available for users age 13 and over.
Terms of Service: http://m.facebook.com/terms.php.

Facebook Apk Change log

Facebook apk app of all the changes of this application you can see in the history below.

Facebook 111.0.0.18.69
Facebook 110.0.0.15.69
Facebook 109.0.0.15.71
Facebook 108.0.0.17.68
Facebook 107.0.0.19.337
Facebook 106.0.0.26.68
Facebook 105.0.0.23.137
Facebook 104.0.0.17.71
Facebook 103.0.0.20.72
Facebook 102.0.0.28.70

Download Facebook Latest Version

Download APK

This apk is safe to download from this mirror. This is an original app file and free of any virus.